0 reviews
Summary
Healthcare Associates is a Group Practice with 1 Location. Currently Healthcare Associates's 2 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.
Locations
Healthcare Associates
3833 Fairfax Dr Ste 400Arlington, VA 22203 Get Directions (703) 908-0800- Accepting New Patients:
- Yes
- Medicare Accepted:
- Yes
- Medicaid Accepted:
- Yes
- Mon
- 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
- Tues
- 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
- Wed
- 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
- Thu
- 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
- Fri
- 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
- Sat
- Closed
- Sun
- Closed
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the address for the Healthcare Associates?
- Healthcare Associates can be found at 3833 Fairfax Dr Ste 400, Arlington, VA, 22203.
- How do I reach Healthcare Associates by phone?
- You can contact Healthcare Associates at (703) 908-0800.
- How can I book an initial appointment at Healthcare Associates?
- To schedule an initial appointment, call (703) 908-0800. You may also contact any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Healthcare Associates".
- How can I check whether Healthcare Associates accepts my insurance?
- You can call the facility at (703) 908-0800 to confirm coverage.
- How do I leave a review for Healthcare Associates?
- To share feedback about Healthcare Associates, use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback helps other patients choose a facility that meets their needs.