0 reviews
Summary
Healthcare Clinic is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Healthcare Clinic's 1 physician cover 2 specialty areas of medicine.
Locations
Healthcare Clinic
1351 W Prince RdTucson, AZ 85705 Get Directions (866) 825-3227- Accepting New Patients:
- No
- Medicare Accepted:
- No
- Medicaid Accepted:
- No
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the address for the Healthcare Clinic?
- Healthcare Clinic can be found at 1351 W Prince Rd, Tucson, AZ, 85705.
- How do I reach Healthcare Clinic by phone?
- You can contact Healthcare Clinic at (866) 825-3227.
- How can I book an initial appointment at Healthcare Clinic?
- To schedule an initial appointment, call (866) 825-3227. You may also contact any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Healthcare Clinic".
- How can I check whether Healthcare Clinic accepts my insurance?
- You can call the facility at (866) 825-3227 to confirm coverage.
- How do I leave a review for Healthcare Clinic?
- To share feedback about Healthcare Clinic, use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback helps other patients choose a facility that meets their needs.